?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 October 2008 @ 03:37 pm
More from the Sex Drive Premiere  
Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
 
 
Current Mood: coldcold
Current Music: Oasis - The Turning
 
 
 
lustrouslyperquisites on October 16th, 2008 02:49 pm (UTC)
thank you :D
heehee2007heehee2007 on October 16th, 2008 02:50 pm (UTC)
yummy! cheers for those!
Sarah: edward staring at memysoulcries on October 16th, 2008 02:53 pm (UTC)
gorgeous. gah!
But what if I'm not the hero?: mmmmvintagememories on October 16th, 2008 02:56 pm (UTC)
mmmm, Oh those are just HOT. ah he looks so gorgeous.....thanks,
Dianora of Tarth: Alexisdianora77 on October 16th, 2008 02:57 pm (UTC)
I love the second one from the bottom!
Cat: robert pattinsonangelus_buff on October 16th, 2008 02:58 pm (UTC)
OMG! That man is just too beautiful. *sigh* Pic number four is my fave, his expression is just gorgeous.

Thanks for sharing, they brightened up my dreary day considerably. :)

~Cat~
Beat Up Car: Twilight: Comic Con (RPattz&KStew)beatupcar on October 17th, 2008 12:44 am (UTC)
Yeah pic one and four are amazing, infact they all are. I can't wait for the Twilight prem pics.
bk201.slowlyforget on October 16th, 2008 03:02 pm (UTC)
These are wonderful. Thank you. :)
He looks so nice, he always does. ♥
chica_magica on October 16th, 2008 03:03 pm (UTC)
I love his wild hair and he looks so sexy in the first pic.
Thank you :)
Em: roblashleyislove on October 16th, 2008 03:09 pm (UTC)
Oh my...
These are amazing..
*Sex Good*
lastfallen_hopelastfallen_hope on October 16th, 2008 03:10 pm (UTC)
omg
he is so sexy
so
so
so
sexy
and that hair looks amazing
GAHHH!!!
*drool drool*
i love the one where hes like fixing his hair. Not looking at the camera..
ahh <3
yesi_26yesi_26 on October 16th, 2008 03:12 pm (UTC)
PERFECTOOO...HOT HOT HOT!!!
theavenue: secrettheavenue on October 16th, 2008 03:19 pm (UTC)
he's definitely only good looking as Edward ... *hides*
Beat Up Car: RPattz: V Manbeatupcar on October 16th, 2008 04:39 pm (UTC)
:o gtfo! Come on, he is beautiful
(no subject) - (Anonymous) on October 17th, 2008 02:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
bloodtype46bloodtype46 on October 16th, 2008 03:24 pm (UTC)
:O

*Falls off bed*

I swear his eyes could hypnotize you.
He has this look, its kind of like a smoldering glare ... its like some of Edwards characteristics have morphed into him <3
He is one stunning man!

Thanks for posting =]
Alexia Lisa Drake: Emo - Amazedalexia_drake on October 16th, 2008 03:51 pm (UTC)
Wow, I'm sooo dazzled... lol Thanks for those pics :)